TRAVEL LEAGUE: 2019 SPRING HOME GAMES SCHEDULE

Date Field Time* Age/Gender Dynamo Team Opponent Center Side1 Side2
3/23/19 Oval 3:00pm U18 D3/D4 Dynamo Thyberg Dynamo Lobl Meskin Andreyko Faeder
3/24/19 Oval 2:00pm U17/U16G Dynamo Schlingemann Dynamo Olmstead Meskin Manenti Schlingemann
3/24/19 Oval 3:30pm U12 B/G Dynamo Rizzo Dynamo Lobl Manenti Meskin B.Lobl
3/24/19 Oval 4:30pm U12 B/G Dynamo Mantella Dynamo Ward Olmsted Manenti B.Lobl/Meskin
3/30/19 Oval 3:00pm U18 D3 Dynamo Thyberg PFC Andreyko Barleys Meskin
3/31/19 Oval 1:00pm U18 G Dynamo Molder Laurel Highlands - Cobras Meskin Grattan Williams
3/31/19 Oval 3:00pm U13B Dynamo Fossum MSSC/MFC Manenti Barleys Gamwo/Meskin
4/4/19 CDS 7:00PM U12G Dynamo Lobl Dynamo Schunn 2006 Olmsted Lobl Segar
4/5/19 Oval 6:00pm President Cup G U14 Allegheny Force FC Hotspurs White G.Hendricks J.Hendricks Stefanick
4/5/19 Oval 7:30pm President Cup G U14 Century V-East Arsenal Gold Stefanick G.Hendricks J.Hendricks
4/6/19 Oval 9:00am President Cup B U15 Century V Centre Union Schmidt Faeder Grattan
4/6/19 Oval 10:25am President Cup G U14 Beadling South White Centre Union Faeder Schmidt Grattan
4/6/19 Oval 11:50am President Cup G U14 Hotspurs West Romah Century Red Morin Meskin Grattan
4/6/19 Oval 1:15pm President Cup B U15 Centre Union Victory Express Meskin Morin Andreyko
4/6/19 Oval 2:40pm President Cup G U14 Victory Express Beadling South White Andreyko Morin Meskin
4/6/19 Oval 4:30pm D3/D4/U18B Dynamo Thyberg Dynamo Simpson Morin Andreyko J.Hendricks
4/7/19 Oval 12:00pm President Cup G U16 Century V - G0304 Red Beadling 2003G South White Hays Meskin Barleys
4/7/19 Oval 2:00pm President Cup B U18 Victory Express - 2001B Ambassadors 2001 Meskin Hays Barleys
4/7/19 Oval 4:00pm U18 G Dynamo Molder
Laurel Highlands Rampage
Barleys Meskin Sath Matthews
4/7/19 Schenley 3 12:00pm U10B Dynamo Weisseberg NSC Everhard Gao Olmsted Gamwo
4/7/19 Moved on 5/12 1:15pm U11B moved on 5/12 Dynamo Campfield Alliance North Olmsted Gao moved on 5/12
4/13/19 Oval 3:00pm D3 U18 Dynamo Thyberg Beadling North Blue Morin Meskin Stefanick
4/14/19 Schenley 3 12:00pm U10B Dynamo Weissberg Butler Gao Willis Schingemann
4/14/19 Schenley 3 3:00pm U10B Dynamo Haglund HASC Willis A.Memoli Schlingemann
4/14/19 Schenley 3 4:00pm U10B Dynamo Hoyos Indiana Redhawks Schlingemann Willis A.Memoli
4/14/19 Schenley 2 10:45am U11B Dynamo Metzger HASC Gaffur Faeder Gomez
4/14/19 Schenley 2 12:00pm U11B Dynamo Campfield Avonworth North Gaffur Gomez Faeder
4/14/19 Schenley 2 3:00pm U12G Dynamo Lobl Kiski Faeder B.Lobl Gamwo
4/14/19 Schenley 2 4:15pm U12B Dynamo Rizzo Penn Trafford Grubba Ganger Faeder
4/14/19 Schenley 2 5:30pm U11G Dynamo Yang Penn Hill Eagles Faeder Grubba Ganger
4/14/19 Oval game transfered 12:00pm U17B Dynamo Lobl USC Meksin Rider Hays
4/14/19 Oval 1:45pm U15B Dynamo Larson Indiana Black Hawks Rider Meskin Hays
4/14/19 Oval 3:15pm U14G Dynamo O'Driscoll Scottdale SC Fireballs Hays Rider Meskin
4/28/19

ShadySide Michael Farrell Stadium

10:30am U14B Dynamo Zangle HASC Meskin Stefanick Grattan
4/28/19

ShadySide

MFS

12:00pm U19G Dynamo Molder TSU Stefanick Meskin Grattan
5/4/19 Oval 3:00pm D3 U18 Dynamo Thyberg Beadling North White Faeder Meskin Manenti
5/5/19 Schenley 3 3:00pm U10B Dynamo Hoyos MFC Rockets Ganger Gamwo A.Olmsted
5/5/19 Schenley 2 set up field for U18 B 11:45am U18 B Dynamo Simpson HASC Faeder Manenti Gamwo
5/5/19 Schenley 2 3:00pm U11G Dynamo Yang NSC Gaebel Faeder J.Hendriks G.Hendriks
5/5/19 Schenley 2 4:15pm U11G Dynamo Mantella Somerset Area J.Hendriks Faeder G.Hendriks
5/5/19 Schenley 2 5:30pm U12G Dynamo Lobl South Park G.Hendriks Lobl J.Hendriks
5/5/19 Schenley 2 6:45pm U12B Dynamo Rizzo EA Erie Olmsted Lobl Ganger
5/5/19 Oval 1:00pm U18G Dynamo Molder MSSC/MFC Meskin Stefanick Andreyko
5/5/19 Oval 3:00pm U17B Dynamo Lobl Charties Houston Stefanick R.Rolman Meskin/Harper
5/5/19 Oval 4:45pm U14B Dynamo Schunn Scottdale Meskin Stefanick R.Rolman
5/10/19 Schenley 2 6:30pm U11B Dynamo Campfield Murrysville R.Rolman Schlingemann Memoli
5/12/19 Schenley 3/Cancelled 12:00pm U10B Dynamo Haglund East Allegheny Gao Gomez open AR
5/12/19 Schenley 3/Cancelled 4:30 pm U10B Dynamo Weissberg Peters Township Lobl Ganger Seager
5/12/19 CDS/Cancelled 10:30am U11B Dynamo Campfield Alliance North Taleb Rollman Gamwo
5/12/19 CDS/Cancelled 11:45pm U12B Dynamo Campfield Plum Wolfpack Gamwo Rollman Taleb
5/12/19 Schenley 2(CHANGE /U14 set up)/Cancelled 3:00pm U14B Dynamo Schunn HASC Rollman Gamwo Olmsted
5/12/19 Oval 12:00pm U18G Dynamo Schlingeman Butler G19 Schmidt Taleb Morin
5/12/19 Oval 1:45pm U15G Dynamo Olmsted Laurel Highlands Morin Schmidt Taleb
5/12/19 Oval 3:15pm U13B Dynamo Fossun NASC-2006-U13B-Packard Taleb Andreyko Grubba
5/12/19 Oval 4:45pm U15B Dynamo Larson Peters Twp Grubba Grattan Andreyko
5/12/19 Oval 6:15pm U14B Dynamo Zangle MSSC/MFC Andreyko Grattan Grubba
5/17/19 Oval 7:00pm U14G Dynamo O'Driscoll open Andreyko Club AR Lobl
5/19/19 Schenley 3 12:00pm U10G Dynamo Schneider open Gomez Gao Memoli
5/19/19 Schenley 3 3:00pm U10B Dynamo Hoyos Plum Tornados Nese Memoli Seager Ganger
5/19/19 Schenley 2 12:00pm U11G Dynamo Yang HASC Kovak Olmsted A.Olmsted Roberts
5/19/19 Schenley 2 1:15pm U12G Dynamo Mantella Plum Hurricanes Roberts Sanders A.Olmsted
5/19/19 Schenley 2 2:30pm U11B Dynamo Metzger Penn Hills Stingers Andreyko Gamwo/G.Hendricks Sanders
5/19/19 Schenley 2 3:45pm U12B Dynamo Rizzo Nurrysville Olmsted Gamwo Andreyko
5/19/19 Schenley 2(change set up for U14) 5:00pm U14G Dynamo O'Driscoll Murrysville Grubba Andreyko Gamwo
5/19/19 Schenley 2 6:30pm U14B Dynamo Zangle DelGiudice Andreyko Grubba Gamwo
5/19/19 Oval 12:00pm U13B Dynamo Fossum Shenango Valley Morin Meskin Gaffur
5/19/19 Oval 1:30pm U17B Dynamo Lobl Baldwin Gaffur Morin Meskin
5/19/19 Oval 3:15pm U18G Dynamo Schlingeman Woodland Hills Meskin G.Hendricks Morin
5/19/19 Oval 5:00pm U15B Dynamo Larson Bethel Park G.Hendricks Barleys Grattan
5/19/19 Oval 6:15pm U18B Dynamo Simpson Somersert Barleys G.Hendricks Grattan
5/23/19 Oval(set up for U11 game) 6:30pm U11B Dynamo Campfield Plum Gao D.Olmsted Memoli
5/24/19 Oval 8:15pm U18 D3 Dynamo Thyberg Beadling North Blue Manenti Andreyko Schmidt
5/29/19 Oval 8:30pm U18 D3/D4 Dynamo Thyberg Dynamo Simpson Gaffur Manenti Grattan
5/31/19 Schenley 3 6:30pm U10G Dynamo Schenider NSC McIntyre Willis Lobl Gomez
5/31/19 Oval 6:30pm U11B Dynamo Campfield

Allience FC Wheeling

Barleys Grattan Meskin
5/31/19 Oval 8:15 pm D3 U18 Dynamo Thyberg Beadling East Blue Meskin Barleys Grattan
6/2/19 Schenley 2 1:00pm U12G Dynamo Lobl Nutmeggers FC
6/2/19 Schenley 2(SET UP FOR U13) 2:30pm U13 B Dynamo Fossum Mt.Lebanon
6/2/19 Schenley 2 4:30pm

open

open open
6/2/19 Oval 12:30pm U14G Dynamo O'Driscoll Penn Hills Pride
6/2/19 Oval 2:00pm U14B Dynamo Zangle Oil Region
6/2/19 Oval 3:30pm U18G Dynamo Schlingemann Knoch G2000
6/2/19 Oval 5:15pm

U17B

Dynamo Lobl Woodland Hills
6/9/19 Schenley 3 12:00pm U10B Dynamo Haglund NSC
6/9/19 Schenley 2 1:15pm U12G Dynamo Mantella Kiski Lady Lightening
6/9/19 Schenley 2 2:30pm U12B Dynamo Rizzo Indiana Black Hawks
6/9/19 Schenley 2 3:45pm U11G Dynamo Yang Penn Trafford
6/9/19 Schenley 2 5:00pm

open open
6/9/19 Oval 1:00pm U14B Dynamo Schunn Plum Power
6/9/19 Oval 2:30 pm

U18B

Dynamo Simpson Mt Pleasant
6/9/19 Oval(set up for U10 game) 4:45pm U10B Dynamo Wiesberg WAYSA
6/16/19 Schenley 2 1:15pm U11B Dynamo Metzger Yough Tornadoes
6/16/19 Oval 1:00pm U15G Dynamo Olmsted Plum Wastchack
6/16/19 Oval 3:00pm

Molder Cup

U13B Final

open open
6/16/19 Oval 4:45pm

Molder Cup

U14G Final

open open
Schenley 2-Schenley Park
Schenley 3-Schenley Park
Oval-Oval,Schenley Park